I SOCI DELL’AAB


SOCI ARTISTI

AGNETTI PIETRO

ALBINI MARCO

ALBORGHETTI DAVIDE

ALBORGHETTI MARIA

AMBROSIO ANNA MARIA

AMBROSIO MIRIAM

AMIGHETTI ELEONORA

ANDRI LOREDANA

ARBOSTI PIERANGELO

ARICI DENEB

AZZOLLINI MARIA VITTORIA

BABONI ALDA

BACCHETTI LORENZO

BAIONI MAURO

BALLINI SILVANA

BARATTI FELICE

BARBI LILIANA PIERA

BARONIO LAURA

BARTOLI PATRIZIA

BASSI PIER ROBERTO

BELOTTI GIUSEPPE

BENEDETTI LAURA

BERGAMASCHI GIANFRANCO

BERTOGLIO LAURA

BERTOLI LUIGI

BERTUSSI LOREDANA

BIANCHI DANIELA

BITONTE AUGUSTO

BOANO SILVIA

BOCCATO MARILINA

BOLPAGNI DANIELA

BOMBARDIERI REMO E STEFANO

BONASSI GIOVANNI

BONERA ALBERTO

BONFADINI ANNAMARIA

BONOLDI ANNAMARIA

BOSIO PRIMAROSA

BOTTALI MONICA

BREMBATI FIORENZA

BRESCIANI REMO

BROGNOLI ROSARIA

BUSI GIULIANA

CAFFETTO CLAUDIO

CALZA GIORGIO

CALZAVACCA CORNELIA

CANCELLI BARBARA

CARUCCI PAOLO

CASARI DARIO

CASSIA PAOLO

CASTELLANO MARIO

CATTANEO DARIO

CERQUAGLIA EZIO

CHERUBINI TIZIANA

CHIARA FRANCESCA

CHIODERA CLARA

CIULLI RICCARDO

COLOMBI PATRIZIA

COLOMBO MINO RAOUL

COLOSIO LUISA

COMBA GIUSEPPE

CONTI PATRIZIA

CORDUA VILLARI MARIA CRISTINA

CRISTINI GIOVANNI

CUNEGO ALBERTO

CUTTINI MASSIMO

DA PARE’ ANGELO

DE LEO SERGIO

DENZA ANNA MARIA

DI NUNNO CLAUDIA

DONINI LUCIANO

FACCHETTI LUCIA

FACCHETTI LORELLA

FACCHETTI MOIRA

FACCHI MARILENA

FAINI CHIARA

FAINI FAUSTO

FANTINI WILLIAM

FANTONI LIA

FAUSTINI ANGELO

FARINA VINCENZO

FASULO ANGELO

FEDRIGOLLI DAVIDE

FLEGONI NERINO

FOGLIO CRISTINA

FRATUS PATRIZIA

FREDDI CARLA

FREDDI STEFANO

FUSTINI MARIA PAOLA

GAFFURINI SILVIA

GALATINO DOMENICO

GALDINI ELEONORA

GALLINA LUCIANA

GALLIZIOLI GIUSEPPE

GAMBARETTI ELIANA

GAROFALO RODOLFO

GHITTI GABRIELLA

GIAPPONESI TARENGHI ANTONELLA

GOFFI GIULIANA

GOZIO BRUNA

GOZZINI TURELLI MONICA

GRAZIOTTI EMANUELA

GRIGOLATO STEFANO

GUARINO GIUSEPPE

GUERRATO GIANCARLO

JACOTTI GIOVANNA

JUGOVIC ESTELA

LARDELLI MARIA ROSA

LAZZARI GIUSI

LEALI LUCIA

LEGATI GIANFRANCO

LIBRANDI AGOSTINO

LOMBARDI LUISA

LUNETTA MARIA SILVANA

LUPATINI ROBERTO ROLANDO

MACCIONI PIETRO

MAGGINI TOMASO

MAGRI GIANLUIGI

MANFREDI ANNAMARIA

MANFREDINI ELENA

MARCHI OLIMPIA

MARINI MAURIZIO

MARPICATI IROS

MARPICATI LIVIA GIOVANNA

MARTINAZZI LEONARDO

MARZIALI MANUELA

MASSARDI MARIALAURA

MASUNO GIOVANNI

MAZZA RENATO

MAZZONCINI ANNA

MAZZONCINI ROBERTO

MIGLIORATI GIULIANO

MOLGORA CORRADO

MOMBELLI MARIA TERESA

MONTANARI GIULIANA

MORANDINI GI

MORETTI TINA

MORETTO ROSANNA

MOSCATELLI RENATA

MOTTINELLI GIULIO

MUSITELLI GUGLIELMO

NICOLOSI PINUCCIA

NOLLI AURELIO

PARACCHINI LUIGI

PAROLARI LIONELLA

PASOTTI ANGIOLINA

PERAZZOLO GIUSEPPE

PERINI DELIA

PERINI SERGIO

PERLOTTO CLAUDIO

PERONI FERRUCCIO

PESCATORI CARLO

PETRO’ PAOLO

PEZZOLI RICCARDO

PICCINI CARLO

POLLINI GIOVANNI

POZZI FRANCESCO

PREVOSTI RICCARDO

RADICI MARISA

REALE STEFANO

RIMON MIRIAM

RIVADOSSI RENZO

ROMANO ROSANNA

RONCHI CLAUDIO

ROSSI GIOVANNA

ROSSINI LILIANA

ROVATI ROLANDO

SALODINI LUCIANO

SALVI GIOVANNI

SALVO GUGLIELMO

SAPORITO MARIA CONCETTA

SARTORI TIBALDI LAURA

SAVOLDI FAUSTO

SCALVINI GIULIANO

SCARAMPELLA LOMBARDI CLARA

SCARAMUCCI FABRIZIO

SCARONI PALMIRA

SCARPAT NICOLO’

SCHINETTI ENRICO

SECCHI VILLA GIOVANNI (TITA)

SORSOLI ERICA

SPIRANTI FIORENZA

STEDUTO GIOVANNI

STRAMACCHIA EDOARDO

TAGLIABUE SILVIA

TEDESCHI MASSIMO

TIMELLI GIULIANO

TINTI FEDERICO

TOFAN MONICA ROXANA

TORCHIANI SILVIA

TOSI ROMILDA

TRIGLIA FRANCESCO

UBERTI ELIO

VALLONE PIETRO

VETTOR LOREDANA

VEZZOLI GIUSEPPE WILLIAM

VILLARI CORDUA CRISTINA

VILLARI GIUSI

VIVALDI TIZIANA

ZANARDELLI BEATRICE

ZANFERLI ELDA ZELDA

ZINELLI GIOVANNI

ZINGARELLI EZIO

ZINI SANDRO

ZUCCHI PIETRO

 

SOCI SOSTENITORI

ANELLI POMPEO

BENEDETTI LAURA

BINO TINO

CAPRETTI FRANCESCO

CAVAGNINI SERGIO

CIULLI RICCARDO

COLLEGIO PROV. DEI GEOMETRI

GAROFALO RODOLFO

GERVASONI LINO

MARZIALI MANUELA

RIZZOTTI ODOARDO

SANTINA DINO

SCARAMPELLA CLARA

TENGATTINI SABRINA

ZAMBONI FLAVIO

-

SOCI ORDINARI

ANCELOTTI ORESTE

ANELOTTI ORESTE

BARZELLOTTI BRUNO

BECCHETTI ERMANNO

BELUFFI SILVANA

BIZZOTTO PASSAMANI SARA

BOTTICINI ALESSIA

BRAVI MORI PAOLO

BRESCIANI LUIGI

BRONTESI ITALIA

BUIZZA DANTE

CADEO CECILIA

CAPRETTI LUIGI

CAVALLI MARIA LUISA

CENEDELLA EMMA

CUZZETTI FRANCESCO

DANESI MARCO

DE MARCHI GIORGIO

DONINELLI MARIO

FACCHINI CAMILLO

FOGLIATA AMEDEO

FRATI ALBERTO

FRATI MARCO

FRATI MARIAGRAZIA

FRATI VASCO

FRISONI FIORELLA

FRUGONI DAVIDE

GANZERLA EMILIO

GOTTARDI FLAVIA

LAMON DONATELLA

LECHI PIERO

MAZZOLINI ANDREA

MOSTURA ELISA

NEGRINI GIANPAOLO

PADRINI ROSANNA

QUARANTA ALESSANDRA

QUARESMINI GIOVANNI

RIZZOTTI ODOARDO

ROVETTA VERZELLETTI MARIANNA

RULLO MARIA LUISA

SCIOSCIOLI TEODORO

STOPPANI LAURA

TAGLIAFERRI SANDRA

TITA ALESSANDRO

VASTAPANE PATRIZIA

VENTURINI CORRADO

ZAVARISE ANDREA

 

 

 

SOCI JUNIORES

GALLI CECILIA

COLAJORI ARIANNA

TAMAGNI CECILIA

TERRANOVA GAIA

TINTORI MARCO

VARVANINOV KYRYLO

SOCI ONORARI 2018

ALBERTI ANDREA

AMBROSI DIEGO

AMICI ALDO

ANELLI LUCIANO

ARENGHI ALBERTO

BARILLA CARMELINA

BARONI CLAUDIO

BARRETTA ANDREA

BASSO BERT ANNA MARIA

BAZOLI GIOVANNI

BENCIVENGA MARCO

BERNARDELLI CURUZ MAURIZIO

BIANCHI DON ADRIANO

BORDONALI SIMONA

BORMIOLI RICCARDO

BRAGHINI ANNA

BRAMBILLA GIANDOMENICO

BREDA ANDREA

BRODINI ALESSANDRO

BRONDI GIOVANNI

CAMMARATA ROBERTO

CAMPANA GIULIANO

CAPRETTI GIOVANNA

CARMIGNANI PAOLA

CASTELLETTI LAURA

CASTELLI CLAUDIO

CATTANEO BETTY

CATTANEO MAURIZIO

CHIARINI PIERGIORGIO

CIARAMBINO VINCENZO

CITTADINI PIA

COCCOLI CARLOTTA

CORNA PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRA

CORRADINI MAURO

CORSINI ON. PAOLO

CRETTI GIANFRANCO

D’ADDA ROBERTA

D’ATTOMA BARBARA

DE LEONARDIS FRANCESCO

DELL’ACQUA ANTONIO

DE TAVONATTI MICHELE

DEL BONO EMILIO

DI CORATO LUIGI MARIA

DOLFO NINO

DOLZANELLI ROBERTO

DOLZANELLI LUDOVICO

FAPPANI DON ANTONIO

FAVERZANI LUCIANO

FELICE MONICA

FENAROLI MARCO

FERRAGLIO ENNIO

FERRARI GIACOMO

MONSIGNOR FILIPPINI GABRIELE

FILIPPINI ORIETTA

FONDRA GIANLUIGI

FRANCESCONI DON GIAMBATTISTA

FRATI VASCO

FREDI FRANCESCO

FRISONI FIORELLA

FUSARI CARLO

FUSARI DON GIUSEPPE

GATTA COSTANZO

GAZZANIGA BOTTARELLI JOLE

GHIROLDI ALFREDO

GIANFRANCESCHI IDA

GIAPPI ALESSANDRA

GORLANI MARIO

GRAMIGNOLA PIERANGELO

GRASSO CAPRIOLI ADRIANO

GUERRA CRISTINA

GUIOTTO GIAMPIETRO

KUHN STEFANO VITTORIO

LAFFRANCHI GIANPAOLO

LANCINI ANDREA

LECHI FRANCESCO

LERA ENRICO

LERNA ANTONIA

LODA ANGELO

LOMBARDI FABIO

LORENZI FAUSTO

LOVISETTI MAURIZIO

LUCCHESI ELENA

LUSARDI STEFANO

MAGRO GIANLUCA

MANTOVANI AGOSTINO

MANZONI FEDERICO

MARCHESI GIAMPIETRO

MASSADI BRUNO

MATTEOTTI MAURIZIO

MAZZONCINI RENATO

MENEGHELLI FIORENZO

MERLO GIUSEPPE

MERLO MARCO

MININI MASSIMO

MONCHIERI SERGIO LUCA

MONETA MILENA

MORANDINI FRANCESCA

MORELLI ROBERTA

MORGANO LUIGI

MOTTINELLI PIER LUIGI

MUCHETTI VALTER

NOCIVELLI LAURA

ONGER SERGIO

ORIO ROBERTA

ORLANDI GIORGIO

PACI FRANCESCO

PANZERI GIOVANNI

PAOLOZZI STROZZI GIOVANNA

PARENZA LAURA

PAROLI ADRIANO

PAROLINI MAURO

PASINI GIUSEPPE

PASINI MARIA PAOLA

PASINI ULTIMO

PAVONI TIZIANO

PELI DIEGO

PILLITTERI ANNALEA

PORTA GIANFRANCO

PRANDINI GIOVANNA

RAPAGGI ANTONIO

RAVELLI ERMELINA

RIVADOSSI GIUSEPPE

ROMAGNOLI RICCARDO

ROSSI FILLI

ROSSI LAURA

SALVADORI GIANFAUSTO

SANTINA DINO

SCAGLIA DILETTA

SCALVINI FELICE

SECCAMANI ROMEO

SPERANZA MARIA GRAZIA

SQUASSINA DANIELE

STOLFI GIUSEPPE

STRADIOTTI RENATA

STREPARAVA PIERLUIGI

TABAGLIO PIERA

TACCOLINI MARIO

TIBONI MICHELA

TIRA MAURIZIO

TOMASINI GIACOMO

TORESINI MARCO

TRAININI GIANLUIGI

TREMOLADA MONS. PIERANTONIO

TRIBOLDI ALESSANDRO

TREROTOLA GIOVANNI

TROMBI GINO

TRONCANA ALESSANDRA

VALLINI NUNZIA

VARDè ANNUNZIATO

VILARDI PAOLA

VILLARI GIUSI

VOLTA GIOVANNA

ZANA TONINO

ZANE MARCELLO

ZINI VALENTINO